14 results

Corfu Old Town, Corfu

€370,000
Corfu Old Town, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this rare and...

2 beds
1 bath
160 m²
Corfu Old Town, Corfu
€370,000

Spartilas, Corfu

€350,000Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 7,500m² elevated...

7500 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€350,000 Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu

€195,000From €195,000 to €565,000. Parking and storage
Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu

New luxury apartments for sale opposite Corfu port. 1, 2...

1 bed
1 bath
47 m²
Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu
€195,000 From €195,000 to €565,000. Parking and storage
11 - 14 of 14 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik