219 results

Gouvia, Corfu

€350,000
Gouvia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial sea-view...

265 m²
Gouvia, Corfu
€350,000

Spartillas, Corfu

€349,000
Spartillas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

2 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Spartillas, Corfu
€349,000

Danilia, Corfu

€275,000
Danilia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this four-bedroom detached...

4 beds
1 bath
150 m²
Danilia, Corfu
€275,000

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Sfakera, Corfu

€345,000
Sfakera, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional stone-built...

3 beds
2 baths
280 m²
Sfakera, Corfu
€345,000

Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

€275,000Price negotiations welcome.
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

Located on the outskirts of Corfu Town, just a five-minute...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu
€275,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Barbati, Corfu

€280,000
Barbati, Corfu

2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom | 55 m² | Panoramic...

2 beds
1 bath
55 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€280,000

Agni, Corfu

€265,000
Agni, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 820m² hillside...

820 m²
Agni, Corfu
€265,000

Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu

€250,000€250,000. Price negotiations welcome.
Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial plot...

10000 m²
Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu
€250,000 €250,000. Price negotiations welcome.

Glyfa, Corfu

€220,000From €220,000. 3 units available. Studio from €220,000 / 50m² apartments €280,000
Glyfa, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this new-build development...

1 bed
1 bath
35 m²
Glyfa, Corfu
€220,000 From €220,000. 3 units available. Studio from €220,000 / 50m² apartments €280,000
201 - 210 of 219 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik