61 results

Mandouki, Corfu Town, Corfu

€990,000
Mandouki, Corfu Town, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

6 beds
250 m²
Mandouki, Corfu Town, Corfu
€990,000

Gastouri, Corfu

€850,000
Gastouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully presented...

2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Gastouri, Corfu
€850,000

Chalikounas, Corfu

€750,000
Chalikounas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional two-villa...

5 beds
5 baths
237 m²
Chalikounas, Corfu
€750,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Paxos, Greece

€550,000
Paxos, Greece

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
300 m²
Paxos, Greece
€550,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€450,000
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

5000 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€450,000

Acharavi, Corfu

€460,000
Acharavi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this six-apartment complex...

11 beds
300 m²
Acharavi, Corfu
€460,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€400,000Price negotiations welcome. Exclusive listing.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial renovation...

7 beds
5 baths
196 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€400,000 Price negotiations welcome. Exclusive listing.

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.
51 - 60 of 61 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik