85 results

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

€399,000Combined sale of three properties and land.
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

3 beds
350 m²
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu
€399,000 Combined sale of three properties and land.

Sinies, Corfu

€370,000
Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this three-bedroom house...

3 beds
1 bath
128 m²
Sinies, Corfu
€370,000

Agios Georgios Argyrades, Corfu, greece

€250,000€250,000 per maisonette. 7 units available
Agios Georgios Argyrades, Corfu, greece

Three-level maisonette for sale in Agios Georgios Argyrades, South Corfu....

2 beds
2 baths
155 m²
Agios Georgios Argyrades, Corfu, greece
€250,000 €250,000 per maisonette. 7 units available
81 - 85 of 85 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik