85 results

Moraitika, Corfu

€895,000
Moraitika, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Moraitika, Corfu
€895,000

Potamos, Corfu

€880,000Combined package price for all four properties.
Potamos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial residential...

12 beds
8 baths
518 m²
Potamos, Corfu
€880,000 Combined package price for all four properties.

Kontokali, Corfu

€850,000Individual house sales also available.
Kontokali, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional investment...

400 m²
Kontokali, Corfu
€850,000 Individual house sales also available.

Gastouri, Corfu

€850,000
Gastouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully presented...

2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Gastouri, Corfu
€850,000

Agios Matthaios, Corfu

€795,000
Agios Matthaios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional complex...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Agios Matthaios, Corfu
€795,000

Near Issos Beach, Corfu

€690,000
Near Issos Beach, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this contemporary...

4 beds
4 baths
165 m²
Near Issos Beach, Corfu
€690,000

Barbati, Corfu

€750,000Fully furnished, turnkey.
Barbati, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this stunning modern...

4 beds
3 baths
175 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€750,000 Fully furnished, turnkey.

Agios Stefanos, Corfu

€750,000
Agios Stefanos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present Villa Foula for...

4 beds
4 baths
122 m²
Agios Stefanos, Corfu
€750,000

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000
71 - 80 of 85 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik