10 results

Velonades, North West Corfu

€189,000
Velonades, North West Corfu

Price: €189,000 | Property: Approx. 140m² | Plot: 1,900m² |...

3 beds
2 baths
140 m²
Velonades, North West Corfu
€189,000

Kontokali, Corfu

€5,750,000
Kontokali, Corfu

500 m² Villa | 6,000 m² Private Estate | 3...

7 beds
10 baths
500 m²
Kontokali, Corfu
€5,750,000

Agios Ioannis, Corfu

€1,749,999
Agios Ioannis, Corfu

5 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms | 400 m² Villa |...

5 beds
4 baths
400 m²
Agios Ioannis, Corfu
€1,749,999

Almyros, Corfu

€500,000
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beachside four-bedroom...

4 beds
2 baths
158 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€500,000

Chalikounas, Corfu

€670,000
Chalikounas, Corfu

Price: €670,000 | Property: Approx. 175m² | Plot: Approx. 3,200m²...

4 beds
4 baths
175 m²
Chalikounas, Corfu
€670,000

Mpogdanatika, Paxos

€800,000
Mpogdanatika, Paxos

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this residential complex...

420 m²
Mpogdanatika, Paxos
€800,000

Doukades, Corfu

€990,000
Doukades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this well-positioned and...

6 beds
4 baths
260 m²
Doukades, Corfu
€990,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Spartilas, Corfu

€350,000Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 7,500m² elevated...

7500 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€350,000 Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik