155 results

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Kanalia, Corfu

€575,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

300 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€575,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Porta, North Corfu

€600,000Price negotiations welcome.
Porta, North Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial 10,000m²...

10000 m²
Porta, North Corfu
€600,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Korakiana, Corfu

€550,000
Korakiana, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

3 beds
3 baths
145 m²
Korakiana, Corfu
€550,000

Afra, Corfu

€590,000
Afra, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
4 baths
265 m²
Afra, Corfu
€590,000

Messoghi, Corfu

€480,000
Messoghi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this newly completed...

4 beds
2 baths
80 m²
Messoghi, Corfu
€480,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€450,000
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

5000 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€450,000
111 - 120 of 155 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik