36 results

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Dragotina, Corfu

€425,000
Dragotina, Corfu

Nestled in the peaceful village of Dragotina, this charming 120...

2 beds
2 baths
120 m²
Dragotina, Corfu
€425,000

Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

€275,000Price negotiations welcome.
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

Located on the outskirts of Corfu Town, just a five-minute...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu
€275,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Velissariou 25, Corfu Old Town, Corfu

€190,000€190,000. Both units together €385,000
Velissariou 25, Corfu Old Town, Corfu

Two furnished studio apartments for sale in Corfu Old Town....

1 bed
1 bath
37 m²
Velissariou 25, Corfu Old Town, Corfu
€190,000 €190,000. Both units together €385,000

Sinarades, Corfu

Sinarades, Corfu

Renovated stone maisonette for sale in Sinarades, Corfu. 75m² across...

2 beds
2 baths
75 m²
Sinarades, Corfu
31 - 36 of 36 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik