60 results

Agios Markos, Corfu

€800,000
Agios Markos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

4 beds
2 baths
185 m²
Agios Markos, Corfu
€800,000

Barbati, Corfu

€750,000Fully furnished, turnkey.
Barbati, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this stunning modern...

4 beds
3 baths
175 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€750,000 Fully furnished, turnkey.

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Vigla, Corfu

€699,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this magnificent four-bedroom...

4 beds
2 baths
Vigla, Corfu
€699,000

Melitieioi, Corfu

€680,000
Melitieioi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
3 baths
400 m²
Melitieioi, Corfu
€680,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.
41 - 50 of 60 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik