227 results

Spartilas, Corfu

€350,000Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 7,500m² elevated...

7500 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€350,000 Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.

Gouvia, Corfu

€350,000
Gouvia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial sea-view...

265 m²
Gouvia, Corfu
€350,000

Spartillas, Corfu

€349,000
Spartillas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

2 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Spartillas, Corfu
€349,000

Danilia, Corfu

€275,000
Danilia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this four-bedroom detached...

4 beds
1 bath
150 m²
Danilia, Corfu
€275,000

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Sfakera, Corfu

€345,000
Sfakera, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional stone-built...

3 beds
2 baths
280 m²
Sfakera, Corfu
€345,000

Viglatouri, Corfu

Call for price
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 1,270m² residential...

1270 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
Call for price

Barbati, Corfu

€280,000
Barbati, Corfu

2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom | 55 m² | Panoramic...

2 beds
1 bath
55 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€280,000

Liapades, Corfu

€265,000Two finished units and one unfinished unit.
Liapades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this highly flexible...

4 beds
2 baths
215 m²
Liapades, Corfu
€265,000 Two finished units and one unfinished unit.

Kornata, Corfu

€198,000€259,000. Full property with two apartments.
Kornata, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this two-apartment property...

4 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Kornata, Corfu
€198,000 €259,000. Full property with two apartments.
201 - 210 of 227 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik