104 results

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Afra, Corfu

€590,000
Afra, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
4 baths
265 m²
Afra, Corfu
€590,000

Dassia, Corfu

€540,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€540,000
71 - 80 of 104 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik