44 results

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Pigi, Corfu

€550,000
Pigi, Corfu

Property Size: 2,500 m², Building Size: 115 m², Bedrooms: 3...

4 beds
3 baths
115 m²
Pigi, Corfu
€550,000

Korakiana, Corfu

€550,000
Korakiana, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

3 beds
3 baths
145 m²
Korakiana, Corfu
€550,000

Sinies, Corfu

€370,000
Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this three-bedroom house...

3 beds
1 bath
128 m²
Sinies, Corfu
€370,000

Sfakera, Corfu

€345,000
Sfakera, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional stone-built...

3 beds
2 baths
280 m²
Sfakera, Corfu
€345,000
31 - 40 of 44 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik