52 results

Ipsos, Corfu

€420,000
Ipsos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
163 m²
Ipsos, Corfu
€420,000

Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

€360,000
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial three-level...

6 beds
3 baths
287 m²
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu
€360,000

Spartillas, Corfu

€349,000
Spartillas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

2 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Spartillas, Corfu
€349,000

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

€275,000Price negotiations welcome.
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

Located on the outskirts of Corfu Town, just a five-minute...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu
€275,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Agios Ioannis, Corfu

€310,000Price negotiations welcome.
Agios Ioannis, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this renovated three-bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
180 m²
Agios Ioannis, Corfu
€310,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Liapades, Corfu

€265,000Two finished units and one unfinished unit.
Liapades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this highly flexible...

4 beds
2 baths
215 m²
Liapades, Corfu
€265,000 Two finished units and one unfinished unit.

Kornata, Corfu

€198,000€259,000. Full property with two apartments.
Kornata, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this two-apartment property...

4 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Kornata, Corfu
€198,000 €259,000. Full property with two apartments.

Glyfa, Corfu

€220,000From €220,000. 3 units available. Studio from €220,000 / 50m² apartments €280,000
Glyfa, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this new-build development...

1 bed
1 bath
35 m²
Glyfa, Corfu
€220,000 From €220,000. 3 units available. Studio from €220,000 / 50m² apartments €280,000

Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu

€195,000From €195,000 to €565,000. Parking and storage
Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu

New luxury apartments for sale opposite Corfu port. 1, 2...

1 bed
1 bath
47 m²
Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu
€195,000 From €195,000 to €565,000. Parking and storage
41 - 50 of 52 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik