41 results

Near Kassiopi, Corfu

€900,000
Near Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this expansive four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
235 m²
Near Kassiopi, Corfu
€900,000

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Vigla, Corfu

€699,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this magnificent four-bedroom...

4 beds
2 baths
Vigla, Corfu
€699,000

Kanalia, Corfu

€640,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

243 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€640,000

Agios Onoufrios, Corfu

€440,000Furnished option available. Adjacent 500m² plot available separately at €30,000.
Agios Onoufrios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this beautifully...

6 beds
3 baths
265 m²
Agios Onoufrios, Corfu
€440,000 Furnished option available. Adjacent 500m² plot available separately at €30,000.

Above Acharavi, Corfu

€399,000
Above Acharavi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Above Acharavi, Corfu
€399,000

Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

€399,000Combined sale of three properties and land.
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

3 beds
350 m²
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu
€399,000 Combined sale of three properties and land.

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Agios Ioannis, Corfu

€310,000Price negotiations welcome.
Agios Ioannis, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this renovated three-bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
180 m²
Agios Ioannis, Corfu
€310,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Potamos, Corfu

€250,000
Potamos, Corfu

Detached 3-bedroom house for sale in Potamos, Corfu. 106m² plus...

3 beds
2 baths
106 m²
Potamos, Corfu
€250,000
31 - 40 of 41 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik