58 results

Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

€360,000
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial three-level...

6 beds
3 baths
287 m²
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu
€360,000

Spartilas, Corfu

€350,000Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 7,500m² elevated...

7500 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€350,000 Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Liapades, Corfu

€265,000Two finished units and one unfinished unit.
Liapades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this highly flexible...

4 beds
2 baths
215 m²
Liapades, Corfu
€265,000 Two finished units and one unfinished unit.

Glyfa, Corfu

€220,000From €220,000. 3 units available. Studio from €220,000 / 50m² apartments €280,000
Glyfa, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this new-build development...

1 bed
1 bath
35 m²
Glyfa, Corfu
€220,000 From €220,000. 3 units available. Studio from €220,000 / 50m² apartments €280,000

Analipsi, Corfu

€220,000
Analipsi, Corfu

Price: €220,000 | Plot: Approx. 7,500m² | Buildable Land |...

Analipsi, Corfu
€220,000

Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu

€195,000From €195,000 to €565,000. Parking and storage
Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu

New luxury apartments for sale opposite Corfu port. 1, 2...

1 bed
1 bath
47 m²
Corfu Port, Corfu Town, Corfu
€195,000 From €195,000 to €565,000. Parking and storage

Doukades, Corfu

€150,000
Doukades, Corfu

Set in the traditional village of Doukades in the west...

641 m²
Doukades, Corfu
€150,000
51 - 58 of 58 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik