84 results

Near Issos Beach, Corfu

€690,000
Near Issos Beach, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this contemporary...

4 beds
4 baths
165 m²
Near Issos Beach, Corfu
€690,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Kanalia, Corfu

€640,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

243 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€640,000

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Klimatia, Corfu

€325,000
Klimatia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

4 beds
2 baths
250 m²
Klimatia, Corfu
€325,000

Acharavi, Corfu

€460,000
Acharavi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this six-apartment complex...

11 beds
300 m²
Acharavi, Corfu
€460,000

Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

€360,000
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial three-level...

6 beds
3 baths
287 m²
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu
€360,000

Danilia, Corfu

€275,000
Danilia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this four-bedroom detached...

4 beds
1 bath
150 m²
Danilia, Corfu
€275,000
71 - 80 of 84 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik