113 results

Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

€399,000Combined sale of three properties and land.
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

3 beds
350 m²
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu
€399,000 Combined sale of three properties and land.

Kato Korakiana, Corfu

€399,000
Kato Korakiana, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious four-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
180 m²
Kato Korakiana, Corfu
€399,000

Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

€360,000
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial three-level...

6 beds
3 baths
287 m²
Sgombou, Poulades, Corfu
€360,000

Spartilas, Corfu

€350,000Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 7,500m² elevated...

7500 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€350,000 Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Liapades, Corfu

€265,000Two finished units and one unfinished unit.
Liapades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this highly flexible...

4 beds
2 baths
215 m²
Liapades, Corfu
€265,000 Two finished units and one unfinished unit.

Kornata, Corfu

€198,000€259,000. Full property with two apartments.
Kornata, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this two-apartment property...

4 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Kornata, Corfu
€198,000 €259,000. Full property with two apartments.

Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu

€250,000€250,000. Price negotiations welcome.
Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial plot...

10000 m²
Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu
€250,000 €250,000. Price negotiations welcome.

Analipsi, Corfu

€220,000
Analipsi, Corfu

Price: €220,000 | Plot: Approx. 7,500m² | Buildable Land |...

Analipsi, Corfu
€220,000

Giannades, Corfu

€149,000
Giannades, Corfu

Hillside plot for sale in Giannades, Corfu. 18,000m², approved building...

Giannades, Corfu
€149,000
101 - 110 of 113 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik