108 results

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Viglatouri, Corfu

€650,000
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

259 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
€650,000

Spartilas, Corfu

€650,000
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional combined...

2400 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€650,000

Ermones, Corfu

€650,000
Ermones, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this fully operational...

16 beds
Ermones, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Dassia, Corfu

€540,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€540,000

Sinies, Corfu

€500,000
Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial 9,000m²...

9000 m²
Sinies, Corfu
€500,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€450,000
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

5000 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€450,000

Agios Onoufrios, Corfu

€440,000Furnished option available. Adjacent 500m² plot available separately at €30,000.
Agios Onoufrios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this beautifully...

6 beds
3 baths
265 m²
Agios Onoufrios, Corfu
€440,000 Furnished option available. Adjacent 500m² plot available separately at €30,000.
81 - 90 of 108 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik