132 results

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Ermones, Corfu

€650,000
Ermones, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this fully operational...

16 beds
Ermones, Corfu
€650,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Afra, Corfu

€590,000
Afra, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
4 baths
265 m²
Afra, Corfu
€590,000

Messoghi, Corfu

€480,000
Messoghi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this newly completed...

4 beds
2 baths
80 m²
Messoghi, Corfu
€480,000

Klimatia, Corfu

€325,000
Klimatia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

4 beds
2 baths
250 m²
Klimatia, Corfu
€325,000

Gouvia, Corfu

€350,000
Gouvia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial sea-view...

265 m²
Gouvia, Corfu
€350,000

Spartillas, Corfu

€349,000
Spartillas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

2 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Spartillas, Corfu
€349,000

Agios Stefanos, Northeast Corfu

€219,000
Agios Stefanos, Northeast Corfu

Buildable beachside plot for sale in Agios Stefanos, Northeast Corfu....

Agios Stefanos, Northeast Corfu
€219,000
121 - 130 of 132 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik