119 results

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project

Melitieioi, Corfu

€680,000
Melitieioi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
3 baths
400 m²
Melitieioi, Corfu
€680,000

Viglatouri, Corfu

€650,000
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

259 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
€650,000

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Almyros, Corfu

€600,000Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.
Almyros, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachside...

6 beds
3 baths
157 m²
Almyros, Corfu
€600,000 Turnkey. Booking platforms and brand included.

Afra, Corfu

€590,000
Afra, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
4 baths
265 m²
Afra, Corfu
€590,000

Dassia, Corfu

€540,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

2 beds
2 baths
110 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€540,000

Sinies, Corfu

€500,000
Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial 9,000m²...

9000 m²
Sinies, Corfu
€500,000
101 - 110 of 119 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik