262 results

Klimatia, Corfu

€325,000
Klimatia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

4 beds
2 baths
250 m²
Klimatia, Corfu
€325,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€450,000
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

5000 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€450,000

Vlacherna, Corfu

€450,000
Vlacherna, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this four-bedroom villa...

4 beds
2 baths
147 m²
Vlacherna, Corfu
€450,000

Agios Onoufrios, Corfu

€440,000Furnished option available. Adjacent 500m² plot available separately at €30,000.
Agios Onoufrios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this beautifully...

6 beds
3 baths
265 m²
Agios Onoufrios, Corfu
€440,000 Furnished option available. Adjacent 500m² plot available separately at €30,000.

Above Acharavi, Corfu

€399,000
Above Acharavi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Above Acharavi, Corfu
€399,000

Dragotina, Corfu

€425,000
Dragotina, Corfu

Nestled in the peaceful village of Dragotina, this charming 120...

2 beds
2 baths
120 m²
Dragotina, Corfu
€425,000

Corfu Old Town, Corfu

€370,000
Corfu Old Town, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this rare and...

2 beds
1 bath
160 m²
Corfu Old Town, Corfu
€370,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€400,000Price negotiations welcome. Exclusive listing.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial renovation...

7 beds
5 baths
196 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€400,000 Price negotiations welcome. Exclusive listing.

Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

€399,000Combined sale of three properties and land.
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

3 beds
350 m²
Between Sidari and Peroulades, Corfu
€399,000 Combined sale of three properties and land.

Kato Korakiana, Corfu

€399,000
Kato Korakiana, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious four-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
180 m²
Kato Korakiana, Corfu
€399,000
221 - 230 of 262 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik