263 results

Kaminaki Bay, Corfu

€795,000
Kaminaki Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional 2,400m²...

2400 m²
Kaminaki Bay, Corfu
€795,000

Agios Matthaios, Corfu

€795,000
Agios Matthaios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional complex...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Agios Matthaios, Corfu
€795,000

Corfu Old Town, Corfu

€695,000
Corfu Old Town, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully renovated...

3 beds
2 baths
113 m²
Corfu Old Town, Corfu
€695,000

Near Issos Beach, Corfu

€690,000
Near Issos Beach, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this contemporary...

4 beds
4 baths
165 m²
Near Issos Beach, Corfu
€690,000

Barbati, Corfu

€750,000Fully furnished, turnkey.
Barbati, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this stunning modern...

4 beds
3 baths
175 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€750,000 Fully furnished, turnkey.

Chalikounas, Corfu

€750,000
Chalikounas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional two-villa...

5 beds
5 baths
237 m²
Chalikounas, Corfu
€750,000

Agios Stefanos, Corfu

€750,000
Agios Stefanos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present Villa Foula for...

4 beds
4 baths
122 m²
Agios Stefanos, Corfu
€750,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project
191 - 200 of 263 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik