155 results

Near Ipsos, Corfu

€990,000
Near Ipsos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
265 m²
Near Ipsos, Corfu
€990,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€980,000
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
270 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€980,000

Near Kassiopi, Corfu

€900,000
Near Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this expansive four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
235 m²
Near Kassiopi, Corfu
€900,000

Potamos, Corfu

€880,000Combined package price for all four properties.
Potamos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial residential...

12 beds
8 baths
518 m²
Potamos, Corfu
€880,000 Combined package price for all four properties.

Near Kassiopi, Corfu

€790,000
Near Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully restored...

2 beds
1 bath
120 m²
Near Kassiopi, Corfu
€790,000

Kontokali, Corfu

€850,000Individual house sales also available.
Kontokali, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional investment...

400 m²
Kontokali, Corfu
€850,000 Individual house sales also available.

Kobitsi, Corfu

€850,000
Kobitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious six-bedroom...

6 beds
3 baths
335 m²
Kobitsi, Corfu
€850,000

Loutses, Corfu

€865,000
Loutses, Corfu

This exceptional new villa features a unique architectural design, with...

3 beds
3 baths
168 m²
Loutses, Corfu
€865,000

Agios Markos, Corfu

€800,000
Agios Markos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

4 beds
2 baths
185 m²
Agios Markos, Corfu
€800,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project
101 - 110 of 155 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik