155 results

Spartilas, Corfu

€350,000Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 7,500m² elevated...

7500 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€350,000 Price negotiations welcome. Option to acquire neighbouring plot available.

Spartillas, Corfu

€349,000
Spartillas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

2 beds
3 baths
104 m²
Spartillas, Corfu
€349,000

Skripero, Corfu

€345,000Four self-contained apartments.
Skripero, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial apartment...

10 beds
6 baths
315 m²
Skripero, Corfu
€345,000 Four self-contained apartments.

Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

€275,000Price negotiations welcome.
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu

Located on the outskirts of Corfu Town, just a five-minute...

2 beds
2 baths
100 m²
Asteroskopiou 18, Corfu Town, Corfu
€275,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Viglatouri, Corfu

Call for price
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 1,270m² residential...

1270 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
Call for price

Agios Ioannis, Corfu

€310,000Price negotiations welcome.
Agios Ioannis, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this renovated three-bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
180 m²
Agios Ioannis, Corfu
€310,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Barbati, Corfu

€280,000
Barbati, Corfu

2 Bedrooms | 1 Bathroom | 55 m² | Panoramic...

2 beds
1 bath
55 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€280,000

Agni, Corfu

€265,000
Agni, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this 820m² hillside...

820 m²
Agni, Corfu
€265,000

Kornata, Corfu

€198,000€259,000. Full property with two apartments.
Kornata, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this two-apartment property...

4 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Kornata, Corfu
€198,000 €259,000. Full property with two apartments.

Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu

€250,000€250,000. Price negotiations welcome.
Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial plot...

10000 m²
Megoulas, Sinies, Corfu
€250,000 €250,000. Price negotiations welcome.
131 - 140 of 155 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik