169 results

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€995,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present Driftwood Beach House,...

5 beds
4 baths
235 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€995,000

Near Ipsos, Corfu

€990,000
Near Ipsos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
265 m²
Near Ipsos, Corfu
€990,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€980,000
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this elegant four-bedroom...

4 beds
5 baths
250 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€980,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€980,000
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
270 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€980,000

Barbati, Corfu

€950,000
Barbati, Corfu

Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate Corfu, Villa Helios is...

5 beds
3 baths
200 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€950,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€750,000Price negotiations welcome.
Kassiopi, Corfu

4,500m² Hillside Plot with 360° Sea Views for Sale in...

4500 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€750,000 Price negotiations welcome.

Ipsos, Corfu

€895,000Eight apartments sold as combined package.
Ipsos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this eight-apartment complex...

16 beds
8 baths
400 m²
Ipsos, Corfu
€895,000 Eight apartments sold as combined package.

Moraitika, Corfu

€895,000
Moraitika, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious four-bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Moraitika, Corfu
€895,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€880,000
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional seafront...

2 beds
2 baths
117 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€880,000

Kontokali, Corfu

€850,000Individual house sales also available.
Kontokali, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional investment...

400 m²
Kontokali, Corfu
€850,000 Individual house sales also available.
121 - 130 of 169 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik