228 results

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Vigla, Corfu

€699,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this magnificent four-bedroom...

4 beds
2 baths
Vigla, Corfu
€699,000

Kanalia, Corfu

€575,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

300 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€575,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Viglatouri, Corfu

€650,000
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

259 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
€650,000

Spartilas, Corfu

€650,000
Spartilas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional combined...

2400 m²
Spartilas, Corfu
€650,000

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000
171 - 180 of 228 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik