271 results

Agios Stefanos, Corfu

€750,000
Agios Stefanos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present Villa Foula for...

4 beds
4 baths
122 m²
Agios Stefanos, Corfu
€750,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Vigla, Corfu

€699,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this magnificent four-bedroom...

4 beds
2 baths
Vigla, Corfu
€699,000

Kanalia, Corfu

€575,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

300 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€575,000

Melitieioi, Corfu

€680,000
Melitieioi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional five-bedroom...

5 beds
3 baths
400 m²
Melitieioi, Corfu
€680,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
211 - 220 of 271 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik