230 results

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Kanalia, Corfu

€575,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

300 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€575,000

Avlaki, Corfu

€680,000Early viewings strongly advised.
Avlaki, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional newly...

3 beds
3 baths
170 m²
Avlaki, Corfu
€680,000 Early viewings strongly advised.

Viglatouri, Corfu

€650,000
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

259 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
€650,000

Dassia, Corfu

€650,000
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully finished...

3 beds
2 baths
135 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€650,000

Vigla, Corfu

€649,000
Vigla, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional elevated...

3 beds
3 baths
250 m²
Vigla, Corfu
€649,000

Kompitsi, Corfu

€645,000Fully furnished.
Kompitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
213 m²
Kompitsi, Corfu
€645,000 Fully furnished.

Kanalia, Corfu

€640,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully designed...

243 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€640,000
181 - 190 of 230 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik