170 results

Kontokali, Corfu

€850,000Individual house sales also available.
Kontokali, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional investment...

400 m²
Kontokali, Corfu
€850,000 Individual house sales also available.

Agios Markos, Corfu

€800,000
Agios Markos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

4 beds
2 baths
185 m²
Agios Markos, Corfu
€800,000

Agios Matthaios, Corfu

€795,000
Agios Matthaios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional complex...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Agios Matthaios, Corfu
€795,000

Barbati, Corfu

€750,000Fully furnished, turnkey.
Barbati, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this stunning modern...

4 beds
3 baths
175 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€750,000 Fully furnished, turnkey.

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Near Acharavi, Corfu

€725,000
Near Acharavi, Corfu

Three-Bedroom Villa with Olive Grove and Mountain Views for Sale...

3 beds
4 baths
200 m²
Near Acharavi, Corfu
€725,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project

Platonas, Roda, Corfu

€700,000
Platonas, Roda, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully maintained...

2 beds
2 baths
97 m²
Platonas, Roda, Corfu
€700,000

Dassia, Corfu

€840,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Dassia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this exceptional...

360 m²
Dassia, Corfu
€840,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.

Viglatouri, Corfu

€650,000
Viglatouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

259 m²
Viglatouri, Corfu
€650,000
131 - 140 of 170 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik