228 results

Kontokali, Corfu

€850,000Individual house sales also available.
Kontokali, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional investment...

400 m²
Kontokali, Corfu
€850,000 Individual house sales also available.

Gastouri, Corfu

€850,000
Gastouri, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully presented...

2 beds
2 baths
130 m²
Gastouri, Corfu
€850,000

Kobitsi, Corfu

€850,000
Kobitsi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this spacious six-bedroom...

6 beds
3 baths
335 m²
Kobitsi, Corfu
€850,000

Loutses, Corfu

€865,000
Loutses, Corfu

This exceptional new villa features a unique architectural design, with...

3 beds
3 baths
168 m²
Loutses, Corfu
€865,000

Agios Markos, Corfu

€800,000
Agios Markos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this beautifully positioned...

4 beds
2 baths
185 m²
Agios Markos, Corfu
€800,000

Kaminaki Bay, Corfu

€795,000
Kaminaki Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional 2,400m²...

2400 m²
Kaminaki Bay, Corfu
€795,000

Agios Matthaios, Corfu

€795,000
Agios Matthaios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional complex...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Agios Matthaios, Corfu
€795,000

Barbati, Corfu

€750,000Fully furnished, turnkey.
Barbati, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this stunning modern...

4 beds
3 baths
175 m²
Barbati, Corfu
€750,000 Fully furnished, turnkey.

Agios Stefanos, Corfu

€750,000
Agios Stefanos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present Villa Foula for...

4 beds
4 baths
122 m²
Agios Stefanos, Corfu
€750,000

Kassiopi, Corfu

€600,000Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
Kassiopi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is exclusively pleased to present this charming...

3 beds
3 baths
160 m²
Kassiopi, Corfu
€600,000 Exclusive listing with Chase Real Estate.
161 - 170 of 228 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik