58 results

Danilia, Corfu

€1,060,000
Danilia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this substantial...

12 beds
4 baths
400 m²
Danilia, Corfu
€1,060,000

Melikia, Lefkimi, Corfu

€1,000,000Fixed price, no negotiations.
Melikia, Lefkimi, Corfu

Chase Real Estate Corfu is pleased to present this substantial...

21000 m²
Melikia, Lefkimi, Corfu
€1,000,000 Fixed price, no negotiations.

Ipsos, Corfu

€895,000Eight apartments sold as combined package.
Ipsos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this eight-apartment complex...

16 beds
8 baths
400 m²
Ipsos, Corfu
€895,000 Eight apartments sold as combined package.

Kira Chrisikou, Corfu

€890,000
Kira Chrisikou, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional 14,000m²...

14000 m²
Kira Chrisikou, Corfu
€890,000

Near Kavos, Corfu

€850,000
Near Kavos, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional beachfront...

13 beds
370 m²
Near Kavos, Corfu
€850,000

Kaminaki Bay, Corfu

€795,000
Kaminaki Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional 2,400m²...

2400 m²
Kaminaki Bay, Corfu
€795,000

Agios Matthaios, Corfu

€795,000
Agios Matthaios, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional complex...

5 beds
5 baths
220 m²
Agios Matthaios, Corfu
€795,000

Chalikounas, Corfu

€750,000
Chalikounas, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional two-villa...

5 beds
5 baths
237 m²
Chalikounas, Corfu
€750,000

Agni Bay, Corfu

€700,00050% completed, development project
Agni Bay, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this exceptional and...

252 m²
Agni Bay, Corfu
€700,000 50% completed, development project

Kanalia, Corfu

€575,000
Kanalia, Corfu

Chase Real Estate is pleased to present this substantial development...

300 m²
Kanalia, Corfu
€575,000
31 - 40 of 58 properties
Powered by Estatik

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Powered by Estatik